ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33530)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)3
4MPNMADHYAMPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)5
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)25
12HROHARUA ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)28
13BSLABHASILA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)31
14LBTLLABUTALA H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)33
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)36
16SXCSONDALIA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)39
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)42
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
19KZPRKAZIPARA H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)48
20BTBARASAT18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)51
21HHRHRIDAYPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)53
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)55
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)56
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)57
25BBTBIRATI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)59
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)61
27DDCDUM DUM CANT19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)63
28DDJDUM DUM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)66
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)69
30SDAHSEALDAH19:37 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :