ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33531)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN00:16 (Day 2)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :