ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33532)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource17:57 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)3
4MPNMADHYAMPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)5
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)25
12HROHARUA ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)28
13BSLABHASILA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)31
14LBTLLABUTALA H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)33
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)36
16SXCSONDALIA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)39
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)42
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)45
19KZPRKAZIPARA H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)56
22BBTBIRATI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)60
23DDCDUM DUM CANT19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)67
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)70
26SDAHSEALDAH20:07 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :