ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33533)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33533)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)14
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)16
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)17
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)28
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)31
15SXCSONDALIA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)48
21MPEMALATIPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)52
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)54
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)56
24BBLABHYABLA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)61
25BSHTBASIRHAT12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)63
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)65
27MPNMADHYAMPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)68
28NMDRNIMDANRI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)70
29TKFTAKI ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)72
30HNBHASANABAD JN13:27 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :