ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33534)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource19:03 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)68
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH21:15 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :