ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33536)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)68
25SDAHSEALDAH23:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :