ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33538)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33538)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)3
4MPNMADHYAMPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)5
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)25
12HROHARUA ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)28
13BSLABHASILA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)31
14LBTLLABUTALA H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)33
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
16SXCSONDALIA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)39
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)42
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)45
19KZPRKAZIPARA H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)48
20BTBARASAT14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)51
21HHRHRIDAYPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)53
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)55
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)56
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)57
25BBTBIRATI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)59
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)61
27DDCDUM DUM CANT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)63
28DDJDUM DUM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)66
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)69
30SDAHSEALDAH15:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :