ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33611)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33611)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:02 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR06:04 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :