ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33612)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH06:40 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :