ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:57:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33613)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR08:20 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :