ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33614)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33614)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH07:25 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :