ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33615)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33615)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR09:30 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :