ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33616)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource07:28 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH08:32 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :