ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33617)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR10:57 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :