ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33618)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH09:45 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :