ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33619)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR17:42 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :