ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:36:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33620)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33620)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource09:43 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH10:45 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :