ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33622)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)13
7BBTBIRATI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)16
8DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)18
9DDCDUM DUM CANT11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)20
10DDJDUM DUM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)23
11BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)26
12SDAHSEALDAH12:05 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :