ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 21:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33623)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR20:52 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :