ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33624)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH18:50 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :