ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33626)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH19:45 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :