ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33628)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource20:06 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH21:10 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :