ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33630)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH22:03 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :