ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33651)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA06:03 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :