ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33652)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource06:37 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH07:56 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :