ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33653)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA08:08 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :