ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33654)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource08:55 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH10:10 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :