ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33655)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA12:37 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :