ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33656)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource12:47 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH14:03 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :