ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33658)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH15:00 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :