ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33659)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA14:50 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :