ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:36:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33660)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource14:58 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH16:15 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :