ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33661)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33661)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA15:22 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :