ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33662)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33662)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH17:35 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :