ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:45:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33664)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33664)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource16:35 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH17:50 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :