ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB SDAH LOCAL (33666)
HABRA to SEALDAH
HB SDAH LOCAL (33666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB SDAH LOCAL (33666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)37
16BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)41
17SDAHSEALDAH21:27 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :