ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33681)
SEALDAH to GOBARDANGA
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33681)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GBG LOCAL (33681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA10:47 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :