ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33682)
GOBARDANGA to SEALDAH
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33682)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GBG SDAH LOCAL (33682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBGGOBARDANGASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)4
3SNHTSANHATI H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)8
4HBHABRA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)13
5ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
6GUMAGUMA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)20
7BIRABIRA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)23
8DTKDATTAPUKUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)27
9BMGBAMANGACCHI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)31
10BTBARASAT12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)35
11HHRHRIDAYPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)37
12MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)40
13NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)41
14BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)42
15BBTBIRATI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)44
16DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)46
17DDCDUM DUM CANT12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)47
18DDJDUM DUM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)50
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)54
20SDAHSEALDAH13:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :