ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33683)
SEALDAH to GOBARDANGA
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33683)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GBG LOCAL (33683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:17 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA15:52 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :