ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33684)
GOBARDANGA to SEALDAH
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33684)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GBG SDAH LOCAL (33684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBGGOBARDANGASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2MSLMACHHALANDAPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)4
3SNHTSANHATI H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)8
4HBHABRA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)13
5ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)16
6GUMAGUMA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)20
7BIRABIRA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
8DTKDATTAPUKUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)27
9BMGBAMANGACCHI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)31
10BTBARASAT17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)35
11HHRHRIDAYPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)37
12MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)40
13NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)41
14BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)42
15BBTBIRATI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)44
16DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)46
17DDCDUM DUM CANT17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)47
18DDJDUM DUM17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)50
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)54
20SDAHSEALDAH18:12 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :