ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33685)
SEALDAH to GOBARDANGA
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GBG LOCAL (33685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:23 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA21:57 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :