ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33686)
GOBARDANGA to SEALDAH
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33686)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GBG SDAH LOCAL (33686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBGGOBARDANGASource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)4
3SNHTSANHATI H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)8
4HBHABRA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)13
5ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)16
6GUMAGUMA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)20
7BIRABIRA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)23
8DTKDATTAPUKUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)27
9BMGBAMANGACCHI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)31
10BTBARASAT22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)35
11HHRHRIDAYPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)37
12MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)40
13NBENEW BARRACKPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)41
14BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)42
15BBTBIRATI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)44
16DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)46
17DDCDUM DUM CANT22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)47
18DDJDUM DUM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)50
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)54
20SDAHSEALDAH22:54 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :