ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:15:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33711)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource04:38 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN05:22 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :