ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:56:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33712)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource04:34 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN05:20 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :