ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33713)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource06:22 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)5
4GGPGANGNAPUR F06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)9
5MAJMAJHERGRAM06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)17
7GNGOPALNAGAR F06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN07:08 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :