ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33714)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN07:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :