ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:39:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33716)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :