ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33717)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource08:32 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN09:14 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :