ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:30:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33718)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource09:23 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN10:09 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :