ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33719)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource09:27 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN10:08 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :